Eglo Outdoor Pendant Lighting Alamonte 1, Outside Light Fitting Made of Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass, Industrial Style Porch Lantern, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Alamonte Exterior Pendant Light - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Almonte 1 Exterior Wall Light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo IP44 Alamonte 1 Caged Exterior Pendant Light - Black

1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Alamonte 1 outdoor hanging light, black, length 15 cm, metal

8-11 working days
£62.02
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Outdoor Pendant Lighting Alamonte 1, Outside Light Fitting Made of Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass, Industrial Style Porch Lantern, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock
£67.99
Delivery from £3.50

Eglo Alamonte 1 Black And Clear Glass And Metal 1 Light Hanging Pendant, (D) 15Cm

1-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Outdoor Pendant Lighting Alamonte 1, Outside Light Fitting Made of Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass, Industrial Style Porch Lantern, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

EGLO ALAMONTE 1 Caged Exterior Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo 22471 E Laterna 4 /1 Outdoor Pendant Light E27 Matte Black
£27.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Solar Pendant Light Z_Solar, Hanging Garden lamp Outdoor, Balcony Decoration with Black Grid, Warm White, IP44
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eglo Ciampino Black Steel & Glass Modern Single Pendant Black
£35.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Venezuela Black Steel Single Pendant Light Black
£68.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo Lubenham 3-Flame Vintage Pendant Lamp, Industrial Design Hanging Light, Black Steel and Brown Wood Ceiling Lighting, E27 Socket
£133.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Outdoor Pendant Lighting Alamonte 1, Outside Light Fitting Made of Black Galvanized Steel and Clear Glass, Industrial Style Porch Lantern, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest offer

This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used without hesitation outdoors, e.g. in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The trendy, clear glass of the hanging light fixture provides a view of the filament bulb (not included); Switched on or off, this suspended luminaire creates a beautiful ambience in your outdoor area The chain of the pendant front door lamp can be shortened (maximum height: 128.5 cm/ 50.6 inches) The filament lamp shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 11555 These outdoor hanging light fixtures are suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W Dimensions: Height: max. 128.5 cm (50.6"), length: 15 cm (5.9"), width: 15cm (5.9")
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk