EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

EGLO 97261 Bovolone Outdoor Wall Light Black IP44 Weatherproof Exterior Lantern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

£36.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

£38.90
Free Delivery

Eglo IP44 Bovolone 1-Light Modern Exterior Wall Light - Black

1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

BOVOLONE Black/Clear Wall Light WALL LAMP 1x E27/60W IP44

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.64
Delivery from £19.20

Eglo Bovolone Clear Glass And Metal Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£48.60

EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
EGLO Outdoor Wall Lamp Bovolone, 1-Light Exterior Fixture, Steel wall Light

Cheapest offer

This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use indoors as well as outdoors such as e.g. garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways The trendy, clear glass gives an insight into the filament bulb (not included). Illuminated and unilluminated, this light creates a beautiful ambience in your outdoor area The light bulb shown is not included and sold separately under EGLO 11679 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum wattage per socket 60 W Dimensions: height 34 cm, projection 15.5 cm, length 11 cm
£34.99
amazon.co.uk