Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting

£44.71
Free Delivery

EGLO Lisio outdoor wall lamp, stainless steel finish, height 30 cm, stainless steel

3-4 weeks
£49.60
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Lisio Outdoor Stainless Steel Lantern Wall Light - 60W E27

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Lisio Stainless Steel And Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£54.90

Eglo Lisio Stainless Steel (Ip44) Outdoor Wall Light - Clear Glass Metal Fixture (D) 17.5Cm

1-3 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.70
Free Delivery

Modern 1 Light Outdoor Applique GL1397

Will usually delivered within 5 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.23
Delivery from £31.20
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting

Cheapest offer

This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
£43.50
amazon.co.uk