Eglo Padstow 1-Light Industrial Ceiling Light with Wooden Detailing - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Padstow, Ceiling lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.70
Free Delivery

Eglo Padstow Black And Natural Metal/wood Ceiling Light (D) 45.5Cm

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Padstow Black Metal And Natural Wood Ceiling Light (D) 45.5Cm Black

Unknown
£60.30
Eglo Padstow 1-Light Industrial Ceiling Light with Wooden Detailing - Black

Cheapest offer

The Padstow ceiling light from Eglo is a black steel geometric caged flush ceiling light with natural wooden detailing. The Padstow has a vintage-influenced design and exposed lightbulb style perfect for a large retro-style lightbulb. The fitting is perfect for homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact style without compromising on fashionable design. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb which is not included.
£45.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Padstowith hanging light, cage, wooden detail
£48.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99