Eglo Pasteri 2-Flame LED Fabric wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Grey, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri 2-Flame LED Fabric wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Grey, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light

£44.17
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri Wall and Reading Light - Size: 15.0 x 19.5 x 38.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Pasteri Wall Light Led Matt Nickel And Grey

1-3 working days
£58.50
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light with Reading Light - Grey

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri 2-Flame LED Fabric wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Grey, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Light with Reading Lamp - Grey

3-5 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri Steel & Fabric Wall or Reading Light in Silver EGLO Silver

3-5 working days
£66.00

Eglo Pasteri Steel And Fabric Wall Or Reading Light In Silver Silver

Unknown
£66.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Pasteri Wall Lamp with Reading Light - Taupe | TJ Hughes
£43.28
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Light Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, White, Copper, Socket: E27, Including Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light
£43.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Flame Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Black, Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible Reading Light
£41.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri 2-Bulb LED Fabric Wall Lamp, Steel and Fabric Bedside Light Coloured in Nickel Matt and Taupe, E27 Socket, incl. Switch and Flexible
£71.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri-P Pendant Light Steel 60 W, White
£62.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri 2-Flame LED Fabric wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Grey, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light

Cheapest offer

The grey fabric shade gives your rooms a coozy feel and it is ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The lighting has a switch on it making it easy to turn on and off; This wall light can be combined with other lights from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, pendant lights, table lamps and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: 38 cm/14.9 inches, Outreach: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches, Length: 15 cm/5.9 inches; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£42.98
amazon.co.uk