Eglo Pasteri Satin Nickel/White Fabric Wall Light With Switch, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri White Fabric Wall Light - Satin Nickel

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Pasteri Satin Nickel/white Fabric Wall Light With Switch

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Wall Lamp Pasteri, 1-Light Textile Wall Light, Hallway Lamp Made of Silver Metal and White Fabric, E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Wall Lamp Pasteri, 1-Light Textile Wall Light, Hallway Lamp Made of Silver Metal and White Fabric, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.17
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - White

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Wall Lamp Pasteri, 1-Light Textile Wall Light, Hallway Lamp Made of Silver Metal and White Fabric, E27 Socket

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Simple Shade Wall Light in White EGLO White

3-5 working days
£48.00

Eglo Pasteri Simple Shade Wall Light In White White

Unknown
£48.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO 95044 E27 Satin Nickel Fabric PASTERI
£46.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 31594 Pasteri, Steel, E27, Satin Nickel
£46.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Pasteri Wall Lamp with Reading Light - Taupe | TJ Hughes
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Pasteri Ceiling Light - Grey | TJ Hughes
£69.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Pasteri Satin Nickel/White Fabric Wall Light With Switch, White

Cheapest offer

The PASTERI wall light features a matte nickel metal body with a round fabric lampshade finished in white. The product has a simple design that blends with any interior. The wall light can switch on and off easily using the rocker switch on the body. Whether in the bedroom, living room or hallway, the lamp provides cosy lighting for your living space. The lightbulb is not included. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires an E27 lightbulb. Features: IP20 rating White finish Textile shade Satin nickel detailing Requires 1 x E27 lightbulb Stylish & versatile Operated by rocker switch Perfect for a modern home Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.5 x W:14.5 x D:14.5 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Steel Model Number: 94924
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk