Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Pasteri Wall Light with Switch - Nickel & Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Lamp - Size: 14.5 x 19.5 x 30.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch

£34.72
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Light, Grey

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Pasteri Grey Fabric Wall Light - Satin Nickel

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Pasteri Grey And Satin Nickel Metal And Fabric Wall Light, (D) 15Cm

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - Grey

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Light Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, White, Copper, Socket: E27, Including Switch and Flexible LED Reading Light
£43.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri Satin Nickel/White Fabric Wall Light With Switch, White
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Lamp, 1-Light Textile Hanging Light, Suspension Lamp in Steel and Fabric, Colour: Matte Nickel, Anthracite Brown, Socket: E27, Diameter: 38 cm
£54.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Pasteri, 2-Flame Textile Wall Light, Material: Steel, Fabric, Colour: Matt Nickel, Black, Copper, Socket: E27, incl. Switch and Flexible Reading Light
£41.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pasteri Textile Wall Light, Matt Nickel Steel and Grey Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, Incl. Switch

Cheapest offer

The grey fabric shade gives your rooms a homely feel, it is ideal for the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen This bedside lamp has a switch which will make it easy to turn on and off; This wall light can match with other lightings from our PASTERI range, such as floor lamps, pendant lights, table lamps and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: 30.5 cm/12 inches, Outreach: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches, Length: 14.5 cm/5.7 inches
£32.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.