Eglo Oilella Linear Glass Pendant Light - Black And Brown, Black

Eglo Pendant Lamp Oilella, 3-Light with Smoked Glass Above Dining Table, Hanging Ceiling Light in Metal Globe Black-Brown and Brass, E27 Fitting, L 95 cm

Used Offers from

Eglo Oilella Linear Glass Pendant Light - Black And Brown, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Oilella Black and Brown Glass Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 19 x 95cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Oilella hanging light, black-brown, length 95 cm, glass, 3-bulb.

8-11 working days
£124.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Oilella Black To Brown Gradient Hanging 3-Light Pendant Light Black/Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Oilella Linear Black And Brown Glass Pendant Light Black

Unknown
£159.00

Eglo Oilella Linear Glass Pendant Light - Black And Brown, Black

Cheapest offer

The OILELLA pendant light features three spherical vaporised glass lampshades with a beautiful black and brown colour scheme. Each lampshade has a black steel accent and features a brushed brass decorative element. Due to the appealing earthy tones, the design will light up your space beautifully and blend in with any interior design or style, whether in the living room or over a dining room table. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs, which will need to be purchased separately. Features: Measures 110cm in Height and 95cm in Length End to End Steel Construction Requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs Vaporised Glass Lampshades Ideal for a Living Room or Hung Above a Dining Room Table Black and Brown Coloured Lampshades Black and Brass Finish Complements any Interior Style Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:19.0 x D:95.0 cm Weight: 3.7 kg Colour: Black Guarantee:2 years Material: Steel Model Number: 99615
£104.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.