Eglo Venezuela Metallic Pendant Light, Black

Eglo Pendant Light Venezuela – Metal, Black/Gold, Wire Hanging, E27 Socket for Dining & Living

Eglo Venezuela Metallic Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Pendant lighting Venezuela, ceiling light fitting, wire hanging lamp for dining and living room made of metal in black and gold, E27 socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Venezuela Gold and Black Pendant Light - Size: 23.5 x 23.5 x 110.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Venezuela Spherical Gold & Black Single Pendant Light One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

EGLO Venezuela Steel Pendant Light - Black & Gold

3 to 5 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Venezuela Black And Gold Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£53.10
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Venezuela pendant light, black/gold, 1-bulb

8-11 working days
£53.15
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo VENEZUELA Black and Gold Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Venezuela Metallic Pendant Light in Metallic Gold EGLO Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£60.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Pendant Lighting Mantunalle, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“
£25.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, sand-coloured, 3-bulb, steel
£106.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Venezuela Metallic Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest offer

The pendant light is a statement choice that adds a metallic flair to your home. The design has a black lamp holder and a curved gold lampshade to create a semi-caged style. The pendant light offers a statement, Art-Deco touch to any interior and works well as kitchen or dining room lighting. Features: Adds a metallic touch to any space Gold curved lampshade Art-Deco inspired design Requires 1x E27 lightbulb Stylish & versatile IP20 rating Statement lighting Semi-visible lightbulb design Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:23.5 x D:0.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 years Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 900166
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk