Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

£41.17
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

£43.10
Free Delivery

Eglo Ariscani Glass And Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Unknown
£46.80

EGLO Ariscani pendant light, smoky grey, Ø 20 cm, glass, E27

3-4 weeks
£48.71
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

In stock
£72.40
Free Delivery

Modern Smoke Design Chandelier 1 Light GL0585

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.12
Delivery from £25.93
Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

Cheapest offer

The suspended ceiling light fixture with round smoked glass lampshade in transparent black (fume), suspended from a round black metal canopy, is the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interiors The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110004 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
£34.99
amazon.co.uk