Eglo Pendant Lighting Cambaito, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Metal in Sand Colour, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Cambaito pendant light, three-bulb, sand-coloured

8-11 working days
£102.90
Delivery from £1.99

EGLO Cambaito Steel Monochromatic Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 19.5 x 89.5cm - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Cambaito Steel Monochromatic 3 Light Pendant

1-3 working days
£127.80
Free Delivery

Eglo Cambaito Steel Monochromatic 3 Light Pendant in Light Sand EGLO Light Sand

3-5 working days
£146.00

Eglo Cambaito Steel Monochromatic 3 Light Pendant In Light Sand Light Sand

Unknown
£146.00

Similar products

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Pendant Lighting Mantunalle, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“
£25.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Cambaito, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Metal in Sand Colour, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The pendant ceiling light fixture in monochrome design features three sand coloured metal lampshades that are suspended from a long metal ceiling canopy with black textile cables and blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 89.5 cm/ 35.2 in, width: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
£101.99
amazon.co.uk