EGLO Piccola LED rechargeable torch, black, height 28 cm, metal, IP54

Used Offers from

EGLO Piccola LED rechargeable torch, black, height 28 cm, metal, IP54

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£48.71
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Piccola LED Touch Table Light - Black

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Piccola Black Led Touch Table Light Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo LED Outdoor Table lamp Piccola, Touch dimmable Bedside lamp with Adjustable Light Colour, Outside Garden Light, Balcony and Terrace Lighting, Metal in Black, IP54

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Piccola Steel LED Bathroom Portable Table Lamp - Black

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Piccola Black Led Touch Table Light

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Outdoor Table lamp Piccola, Touch dimmable Bedside lamp with Adjustable Light Colour, Outside Garden Light, Balcony and Terrace Lighting, Metal in Black, IP54

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Piccola Black Led Touch Table Light Black

Unknown
£62.00

Eglo LED Outdoor Table lamp Piccola, Touch dimmable Bedside lamp with Adjustable Light Colour, Outside Garden Light, Balcony and Terrace Lighting,

3-5 days
£76.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Piccola Bronze LED Touch Table Light, Brown
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Piccola Black LED Touch Table Light - Black
£62.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Piccola Gold LED Touch Table Light, Brown
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Piccola Gold LED Touch Table Light - Brown
£62.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Piccola Bronze LED Touch Table Light - Black
£62.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
EGLO Piccola LED rechargeable torch, black, height 28 cm, metal, IP54

Cheapest offer

Piccola LED rechargeable lamp with CCT function, dimmable The Eglo Piccola LED rechargeable lamp combines modern design with versatile functionality. Made from high-quality steel and plastic, it impresses with its flexible lighting options. Thanks to its IP code of 54, it is ideal for use on patios or balconies and reliably withstands the elements. The integrated LED light ensures energy-efficient lighting. With the CCT function, the light offers flexible 3-step adjustment of the light colour from warm white (2,400 K and 3,000 K) to cool white (4,000 K). The light is dimmable via the integrated touch dimmer, allowing the light intensity to be individually adjusted. The light can be charged via a USB cable and takes just 3 hours to fully charge. Furthermore, the light can operate for up to 9 hours without recharging. This combination of functionality and aesthetics makes the Eglo Piccola LED rechargeable light an ideal choice for atmospheric and customisable outdoor lighting. Operation:
£48.71
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk