EGLO Prata Vecchia Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Minimalist, Wall Light Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.30
Free Delivery

Eglo Prata Vecchia Black And White Metal And Plastic IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - black

3-5 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Prata Vecchia Metal & Plastic IP44 Outdoor Wall Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£39.00

Eglo Prata Vecchia Metal And Plastic Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£39.00

EGLO Prata Vecchia Black Exterior Wall Light - Size: 20.0 x 28.5 x 26.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Prata Vecchia Outdoor Wall Light Black/White, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Prata Vecchia outdoor wall lamp, black, height 26 cm, metal

3-4 weeks
£48.71
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Lighting Eglo Prata Vecchia Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black Finish with Frosted Diffuser

Unknown
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Prata Vecchia Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Minimalist, Wall Light Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Outdoor

3-5 days
£58.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 840 g
Height 260 mm
Width 200 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage 220-240 V

Ergonomics

Height adjustment No

Lamps

Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)
Bulb power 28 W
Fitting/cap type E27

Design

Suitable location Universal
Suitable for outdoor use No
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Protection class I
International Protection (IP) code IP44
Mounting type Surfaced
Product colour Black
Housing material Steel
Shape Spheric

Packaging content

Remote control included No

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable and weatherproof materials.
• Customizable light intensity.
• Quick and simple installation.

Similar products

EGLO Prata Vecchia Outdoor Pedestal Lamp, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Minimalist, Pedestal Light Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44
£31.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Prata Vecchia Outdoor Floor Lamp, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Minimalist, Floor Lamp Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44
£80.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Prata Vecchia Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Minimalist, Wall Light Made of Galvanised Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest offer

The decorative outdoor wall lamp is made of galvanised steel in black and a spherical lamp head with a white plastic cover The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44); so it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The design of the wall light blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 110032; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 28 watts per socket Dimensions: height: 26 cm, depth: 28.5 cm, length: 20 cm
£34.30
amazon.co.uk