Eglo Priddy Angled Metal Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Priddy Steel Black Adjustable Floor Lamp EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£76.50

Eglo Priddy Steel Black Adjustable Floor Lamp Black

Unknown
£76.50

Eglo Priddy Floor lamp, 1-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Floor Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Priddy Floor lamp, 1-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Floor Light

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Angled Floor Lamp Black Metal Priddy

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Priddy Floor lamp, 1-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Floor Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.10
Free Delivery
Eglo Priddy Angled Metal Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

The Priddy floor lamp has a black metal finish and a black lampshade with a white inner lining. Due to the adjustable lamp head and arm the floor lamp can provide lighting at any angle. The product has an industrial-style design that complements modern interior design trends and can switch on and off easily with the in-line floor switch. The design allows you to adjust the light to accentuate individual areas of the room whether in the bedroom living room dining room or study. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires an E27 lightbulb which is not included.
£60.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk