Eglo Tripod Bedside lamp Romazzina, Decorative Side Table Light, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

Eglo Romazzina Modern Table Lamp - Black

Used Offers from

Eglo Tripod Bedside lamp Romazzina, Decorative Side Table Light, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Romazzina Black Caged Tripod Table Lamp Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Romazzina Modern Table Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Romazzina Ip20 Modern Table Lamp - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Romazzina Ip20 Black Modern Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tripod Bedside lamp Romazzina, Decorative Side Table Light, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Romazzina IP20 Black Modern Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Romazzina IP20 Modern Table Lamp in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Romazzina Ip20 Modern Table Lamp In Black Black

Unknown
£57.00

Similar products

Eglo Romazzina Pendant Light - Black
£65.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, black, 3-bulb, steel
£122.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Caged Modern Pendant Light - Cream, Cream
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EGLO Romazzina pendant light, Ø 46 cm, sand-coloured, 3-bulb, steel
£123.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Contemporary Caged Tripod Floor Lamp - Black
£86.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Tripod Bedside lamp Romazzina, Decorative Side Table Light, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Black Metal, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The night light with its rounded lampshade composed of metal rods and a tripod black metal base fits seamlessly into modern interior styles The table light fitting provides cosy lighting in any room - whether it be in the bedroom on the side table, the living room, dining room or hallway Dimensions: height: 43.5 cm/ 1.4 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
£39.99
amazon.co.uk