Eglo Ruotale Round Led Pendant Light (D) 50Cm In Light Sand Light Sand

Eglo RUOTALE Round LED Pendant Light (D) 50cm in Light Sand EGLO Light Sand

Eglo Ruotale Round Led Pendant Light (D) 50Cm In Light Sand Light Sand

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£143.10

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Ruotale, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Ruotale, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.21
Free Delivery
Eglo Ruotale Round Led Pendant Light (D) 50Cm In Light Sand Light Sand

Cheapest offer

The RUOTALE LED hanging lamp consists of a harmonious round LED bar made of sand coloured metal with a white plastic lighting surface on the inside. The rod is suspended from a round black metal hood by three metal cables. The integrated LEDs emit an indirect warm white light. The suspension fits perfectly into modern interiors and is an eye-catcher in the living room or dining room above the table. | Eglo Ruotale Round Led Pendant Light (D) 50Cm In Light Sand
£143.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Ruotale, Ceiling Light Fitting for Dining Room, Hanging lamp Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White
£141.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery