Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light

Used Offers from

Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£138.60
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Ruotale, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table, Curved Ceiling Light Fixture for Dining Room, Sand Coloured Metal, Warm White, Ø 55 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.65
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Ruotale, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table, Curved Ceiling Light Fixture for Dining Room, Sand Coloured Metal, Warm White, Ø 55 cm

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Ruotale Round Led Pendant Light (D) 50Cm In Light Sand Light Sand

Unknown
£159.00

Similar products

Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light
£138.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
EGLO RUOTALE LED Gold Round Pendant Light - sandy
£143.10
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

The RUOTALE LED hanging lamp consists of a harmonious round LED bar made of sand coloured metal with a white plastic lighting surface on the inside. The rod is suspended from a round black metal hood by three metal cables. The integrated LEDs emit an indirect warm white light. The suspension fits perfectly into modern interiors and is an eye-catcher in the living room or dining room above the table.
£138.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)