EGLO Salobrena Black LED Ceiling - Size: 59.5 x 59.5 x 5cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

EGLO Salobrena Black LED Ceiling - Size: 59.5 x 59.5 x 5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Ceiling light fixture Salobrena 1, flush-mount LED panel, square kitchen, hallway and office lamp, white plastic, neutral white lighting, 24x24 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.78
Free Delivery

Eglo Salobrena 1 Black Metal Led Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£82.80
Free Delivery

Eglo Salobrena 1 Square LED Ceiling Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£95.00

Eglo Salobrena 1 Square Led Ceiling Light In Black Black

Unknown
£95.00

EGLO Ceiling light fixture Salobrena 1, flush-mount LED panel, square kitchen, hallway and office lamp, white plastic, neutral white lighting, 24x24

2-3 days
£105.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Salobrena 1 Led Ceiling Light - Black Aluminium, Cool White Black
£82.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Eglo Salobrena 1 Led Ceiling Light - Black Slim Design, Cool White Black
£95.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
EGLO Salobrena Black LED Ceiling - Size: 59.5 x 59.5 x 5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living or working environment with the Eglo Salobrena Black LED Ceiling. Crafted with a square black metal frame and adorned with a white plastic cover, it measures 59.5cm, offering ample light to any room. The innovative optical floating effect, achieved through a hidden bracket on the ceiling, adds a touch of sophistication. It provides a natural working white light that ensures clarity and visibility. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)