Eglo Selvina 1 Led Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light Black/Chrome

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£62.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Selvina 1 Led Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£79.20
Free Delivery

EGLO Selvina 1 LED Ceiling Light, 2-Bulb Ceiling Light, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen Lamp Made of Aluminium, Steel in Black and Plastic in White, Hallway Lamp Ceiling Warm White, L 69 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Selvina 1 LED Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£85.00

Eglo Selvina 1 Led Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light Black

Unknown
£85.00

Modern Black LED Ceiling Light GL0434

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.54
Delivery from £25.97

Similar products

EGLO Selvina Knotted Ceiling Light - White & Chrome | TJ Hughes
£59.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Selvina 1 LED Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light - Black
£85.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo Selvina 1 Led Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light Black/Chrome

Cheapest offer

Eglo Selvina 1 Led Contemporary Flush Black Ceiling Light The Selvina 1 LED ceiling light is made of black metal and has two intertwining LED profiles, boasting a modern design style. These curved profiles produce a pleasant warm white light, promoting energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. The ceiling light integrates perfectly into contemporary interiors with its classic design, providing elegant lighting in any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom, hallway or dining room. Ideal for UK homes with low ceilings, this compact design offers both style and functionality. Depth: 690 MM Height: 115 MM Material Content: steel, aluminium Width: 300 MM Diameter (in cm): 30 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .01 IP20 rating Contemporary design Can be used as a wall or ceiling light Integrated LED components Black finish Interlaces linear LED profiles Produces a warm white light Ideal for UK homes with low ceilings
£62.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk