Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp Black

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp, Black

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo LED Bedside lamp Serpins, Curved Table lamp, Room Decoration Living Room, Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White, Warm White, H 40.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Serpins Steel LED Table Lamp - Black

3 to 5 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Serpins Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED Bedside lamp Serpins, Curved Table lamp, Room Decoration Living Room, Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White, Warm

3-5 days
£66.33
Free Delivery

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£66.60
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Bedside lamp Serpins, Curved Table lamp, Room Decoration Living Room, Bedroom Lighting Made of Metal in Black and Plastic in White, Warm White, H 40.5 cm

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£76.00

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp Black

Unknown
£76.00

Similar products

Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Serpins, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table, Curved Dining Room lamp, Ceiling Light Fixture Living Room, Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White, 66 x 30 cm
£103.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Serpins - Modern Aluminium & Steel, Black
£62.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eglo LED Floor lamp Serpins, Curved floorlamp, Living Room Lighting Made of Metal in Black, Standing lamp with Step Switch, Warm White, 107 cm
£86.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Rimbocchi 1 Black Steel Modern 3 Light Spotlight
£90.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

Eglo Serpins Black Aluminium & Steel Modern Table Lamp 20% off selected new season home when you spend £75 or more with code 20VERYHOME. Offer ends 10th June. Place an order on selected new season lines and enter code 20VERYHOME at the checkout. This code can be used multiple times but can't be used in conjunction with any other offer codes or promotions. The EGLO Serpins table light, a perfect blend of contemporary design and functionality. Crafted with a sleek black aluminium and steel base and a white plastic shade, this table light adds a touch of sophistication to any room. Whether you're looking to enhance your living room, bedroom, or office, the Serpins table light provides a stylish and practical lighting solution. Its versatile design makes it an ideal choice for both modern and traditional interiors. Depth: 205 MM Modern design Height: 405 MM Material Content: aluminium, steel Width: 150 MM Compact Design In-Line Switch Protection Class IP20 Durable Materials Warm White Ligh
£44.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.