EGLO Serricella Exterior Wall Light - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

EGLO Serricella Exterior Wall Light - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Serricella Outdoor Wall Light Black/White, Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Serricella, Outside wall lamp with 2 Light Bars, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black, wall spot Warm White, IP55

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Serricella, Outside wall lamp with 2 Light Bars, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black, wall spot Warm White, IP55

£71.18
Free Delivery

Eglo IP44 Serricella LED Exterior Wall Light - Black

1-3 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Light Serricella, Outside Wall lamp with 2 Light Bars, Porch Lighting Made of Metal in Black, Wall spot Warm White, IP55

3-5 days
£85.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Serricella Led Linear Exterior Wall Light One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£86.00
Delivery from £3.99

EGLO LED outdoor wall light Serricella, black

3-4 weeks
£87.85
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Serricella Black Metal Integrated Led Ip55 Outdoor Wall Light, (D) 10Cm

1-3 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

EGLO Serricella Exterior Wall Light - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The SERRICELLA exterior LED wall light has a linear zinc-plated metal body in black, with two rod-shaped LED profiles. The integrated LEDs behind the white plastic covers produce a pleasant warm white light. The wall light is suitable for outdoor use due to its IP55 protection against dust and low-pressure jets of water. The wall light has a modern design that blends into any outdoor area, whether on the wall, the entrance area or the terrace.Dimensions Article Length (in mm): 100 Article Height (in mm): 495 Article Overhang (in mm): 60 Net Weight (in kg): 0.82 Technical Information Info changeability light source/driver: Driver exchangeable by customers, LED cannot be exchanged Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Colour change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 900133 Enclosure Material: zinc-plated steel Enclosure Colour: black Glass/Shade Material:
£69.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk