Eglo Silentina 4 Flush Ceiling Light, 4-Flame Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen or Hallway Lamp, Black Steel Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Silentina 4 Light Caged Spotlight - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Industrial 4-Light Ceiling Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Silentina Black/clear Metal/glass 4-Light Flush Ceiling Fitting (D) 36Cm

1-3 working days
£90.90
Free Delivery

Eglo Silentina Ceiling Light - Caged 4-Light Black Metal Industrial Finish - Black

3-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Silentina Clear Metal & Glass 4-Light Flush Ceiling Fitting in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£104.00

Eglo Silentina Clear Metal And Glass 4-Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black Black

Unknown
£104.00

EGLO Silentina ceiling lamp four-bulb, 36 x 36 cm

3-4 weeks
£105.90
Delivery from £1.99

Modern Vintage Minimal Black Ceiling Light 4 Lights GL0555

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.42
Delivery from £21.59

Similar products

Eglo Silentina 4 Flush Ceiling Light, 4-Flame Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen or Hallway Lamp, Black Steel Wall Lighting, E27 Socket
£163.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Silentina 4 Flush Ceiling Light, 4-Flame Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen or Hallway Lamp, Black Steel Wall Lighting, E27 Socket
£157.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Silentina 4 Flush Ceiling Light, 4-Flame Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen or Hallway Lamp, Black Steel Wall Lighting, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The decorative ceiling light fixture with its metal frame made of black steel fits seamlessly into trends like modern and industrial styles With its special design, the ceiling lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: length x width: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, height: 20.5 cm/ 8 inches
£64.00
amazon.co.uk