Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart Control Rgb Ip44 Plastic Ceiling Light, 27.8Cm Black Black

Eglo Smart LED Ceiling Light Fueva 6-Z, ZigBee, App & Alexa, Dimmable RGB, Black, IP44, Ø28 cm

Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart Control Rgb Ip44 Plastic Ceiling Light, 27.8Cm Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.50

EGLO connect Smart LED surface-mounted light Fueva 6-Z, black, Ø27cm

8-11 working days
£53.15
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Bathroom Ceiling Light Fueva 6-Z, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm White-Cold White, RGB, dimmable Ceiling lamp, Black, IP44, Ø 28 cm

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Bathroom Ceiling Light Fueva 6-Z, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm White-Cold White, RGB, dimmable Ceiling lamp, Black, IP44, Ø 28 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart Control Rgb Ip44 Plastic Ceiling Light, 27.8Cm Black

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Bathroom Ceiling Light Fueva 6-Z, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Warm White-Cold White, RGB, dimmable Ceiling lamp, Black, IP44, Ø 28 cm

£56.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart RGB Ceiling Light - Black

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart Control Rgb Ip44 Plastic Ceiling Light, 27.8Cm Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Fueva 6-Z LED ceiling light features a sleek, round, flat design combined with highly versatile lighting technology. Equipped with RGB+CCT technology, it can create atmospheric colour effects and offers continuous white light adjustment from warm to cool tones. Fully compatible with the Connect.Z Smart Home system it can be conveniently controlled via an app, a separately available remote, or a wall switch. It also supports integration with popular voice assistants. With a diameter of 280 mm, the Fueva 6-Z is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or workspaces where adjustable lighting is desired. The built-in LEDs ensure long-lasting, energy-efficient illumination. Available in black and white. | Eglo Fueva 6-Z Smart Control Rgb Ip44 Plastic Ceiling Light, 27.8Cm Black
£49.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Flatneon-Z, lightstrip 5 m
£68.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
`Eglo - Stripes-Z Light Strip White L300 - Tw - Zigbee, Bluetooth` ACC NEW
£47.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Led Stripe-Z 2 Meter Colour Changing Strip Light Extension Kit
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect.z Smart-Home LED Strip Light Neon -Stripe-Z, striplight 5 m, ZigBee, app and Alexa Voice Control, Colour Changing RGB Strip Lighting, Warm-Cold White, dimmable
£80.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery