Eglo Solar Torch Z_Solar, Garden lamp with Ground Spike, Outdoor LED Light

Eglo Solar Torch Z_Solar, Garden lamp with Ground Spike, Outdoor LED Light, Metal Brown and Orange Glass, Warm White

Eglo Solar Torch Z_Solar, Garden lamp with Ground Spike, Outdoor LED Light

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

EGLO 48702 LED solar ground spike light, glass ball

3-4 weeks
£17.65
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Solar Torch Z_Solar, Garden lamp with Ground Spike, Outdoor LED Light

Cheapest offer

The solar light made of brown steel with an orange glass globe inside impresses with its futuristic design; the reflective interior of the torch creates beautiful light effects and makes the garden torch a decorative solar outdoor lighting
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Solar Torch Z_Solar, Garden lamp with Ground Spike, Outdoor LED Light
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solar LED Flickering Flame Torch String Lights - Black 6 LEDs 2m
£12.39
Go to shop
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99