EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, beige, length 28 cm, 2-bulb, steel

Eglo Spotlight Bar Tilston - 2 Flexible Spots, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, beige, length 28 cm, 2-bulb, steel

Cheapest Price
available from 09.10.2026
£26.53
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Dual Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Tilston Steel 2 Light Spotlight - Sand

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

£32.21
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Dual Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy

1-3 working days
£34.20
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tilston Steel 2-Light Spotlight - Sandy

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 2 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Dual Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy in Light Sand EGLO Light Sand

3-5 working days
£38.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Rosley downlight, length 31 cm, black/natural, 2-bulb.
£23.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Gatebeck, Industrial Ceiling lamp Living Room, Vintage Spotlight bar with 1 orientable spot Light, Black Steel and Natural Wood, E14 Socket, FSC Certified
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, beige, length 28 cm, 2-bulb, steel

Cheapest offer

Tilston ceiling spotlight made of steel - versatile lighting solution with dimmable functionality The Tilston ceiling spotlight impresses with its high-quality workmanship in robust steel and a timeless beige colour scheme. With its 2-bulb design, it ensures even and targeted light distribution, which is ideal for various living areas such as living rooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways. The compact design allows for harmonious integration into a wide variety of room concepts. The dimmable functionality of the ceiling spotlight can be used via an external dimmer, allowing flexible adjustment of the light intensity. This opens up a wide range of possible applications - from atmospheric lighting to a bright and productive atmosphere. Tilston combines functionality and aesthetics, making it an ideal choice for sophisticated lighting solutions.
£26.53
available from 09.10.2026
lights.co.uk