Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy Print

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, beige, length 58 cm, 4-bulb, steel

3-4 weeks
£53.15
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

£58.26
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy

1-3 working days
£58.50
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Tilston Steel 4 Light Spotlight - Sand

3 to 5 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel 4-Light Spotlight - Sandy

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 4 Flexible Spots, Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Sand Beige Steel, E14 Socket

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy in Light Sand EGLO Light Sand

3-5 working days
£67.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Rosley downlight, length 31 cm, black/natural, 2-bulb.
£23.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Gatebeck, Industrial Ceiling lamp Living Room, Vintage Spotlight bar with 1 orientable spot Light, Black Steel and Natural Wood, E14 Socket, FSC Certified
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy Print

Cheapest offer

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist 4-light Ceiling Spotlight, Sandy Illuminate your space with the Tilston Spotlight, available in single, dual, triple, or four-light configurations to suit various needs. Its sleek finish and minimalist design provide a modern aesthetic, making it a chic and functional addition to any room. Offered in Green and Sandy colors, you can select the perfect match for your decor. Perfect for accent lighting or highlighting key areas, it combines style and practicality effortlessly. Depth: 580 MM Height: 205 MM Material Content: steel Width: 80 MM Diameter (in cm): 8 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Indoor Ceiling Light IP20 rating Vintage Requires four E27 lightbulb Class 1 Protection Sandy Steel Finish Without Switch 2 Year Warranty
£48.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk