Eglo Table lamp Townshend 5, Wooden Bedside lamp in Industrial Design

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend 15.5cm 5 Metal & Wood Table Lamp - Natural & Black

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Townshend 5 table lamp, cage lampshade

3-4 weeks
£42.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Townshend 5 Black/natural Metal & Wood Table Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 15.5Cm

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Townshend 5 Black Metal And Natural Wood Table Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 15.5Cm Black

Unknown
£49.00
Eglo Table lamp Townshend 5, Wooden Bedside lamp in Industrial Design

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this reading light a great vintage look Table light fitting in stylish industrial design for indoor use in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, lounge or hallway Dimensions: Height: 50 cm, length: 22 cm
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Colomera table lamp, height 19.5 cm, black/grey, glass
£35.40
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Bellariva 3 White Ceramic & Fabric Shade Table Lamp
£38.06
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Tripod Table lamp Belgrave, Bedside lamp
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Febres table lamp, black/white
£30.77
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 96957 LED Modern White/Natural Wood Desk Lamp 'TORONA 1'
£44.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery