EGLO Tarbes hanging light, 1-bulb, 17.5 cm black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£23.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Tarbes Metal 1 Light Ceiling Fitting In Black Black

Unknown
£25.20

Eglo Tarbes Black Wire Geometric Pendant Light - Vintage Style With Modern Twist, E27 (D) 17.5Cm

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00
EGLO Tarbes hanging light, 1-bulb, 17.5 cm black

Cheapest offer

Tarbes hanging light with a black cage lampshade The black Tarbes hanging light comes in a vintage design. Its lampshade has an open design and is made from individual metal struts, meaning that the bulb can be seen from the outside and can shine in all directions unhindered without a lampshade moderating the light. The decorative appearance of the lamp is completed when a clear lamp using filament technology is used as a light bulb.
£23.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Tarbes 3 Light Copper Cluster Pendant Light (21)
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Tarbes hanging light, 1-bulb, 17.5 cm black
£23.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EGLO Tarbes - 3-bulb hanging light in a vintage design
£65.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99