Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

Eglo Tarbes Metal Wall Light In Black Black

Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eglo Tarbes Black Steel Retro Wall Light - Industrial Geometric Design (D) 27.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Tarbes Metal Wall Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

£27.34
Free Delivery

Eglo Tarbes 1 Light Geometric Wall Light - Black

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.45
Delivery from £9.95

Modern Vintage Design Black Wall Light 1 GL0498

Will usually delivered within 5 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.28
Delivery from £25.94
Eglo Wall Lamp Tarbes, Single-Flame Vintage wall Light in Retro Style

Cheapest offer

The geometric lampshade made of wire mesh fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style The lamp features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room - whether living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: height 37.5 cm, projection 27.5 cm, length 15.5 cm
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Flush Ceiling Light Tarbes 2, 3 lamp Lighting Made of Black Metal and Brass, Living Room and Hallway lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 18 inches
£58.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tarbes Vintage/Retro Pendant Light, Steel
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
EGLO Tarbes hanging light, 1-bulb, 17.5 cm black
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99