Eglo LED Ceiling Light Tolorico, Single-Flame Wall Lamp for Bathroom

Eglo Tolorico Led Chrome/crystal Bathroom Ceiling Light

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Tolorico, Single-Flame Wall Lamp for Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.82
Free Delivery

EGLO LED ceiling light Tolorico, 57 cm long

3-4 weeks
£114.47
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Tolorico, Single-Flame Wall Lamp for Bathroom

Cheapest offer

Polished chrome design Crystal detailing Integrated LED components (not replaceable) Produces a neutral white light when illuminated IP44 rating, ideal for bathroom use This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
£74.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Tolorico LED Bathroom Wall Ceiling Light
£50.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery