EGLO Townshend 2L Floor Lamp - Size: 166.5 x 25 x 20.5cm - Black - Wilko

Eglo Townshend 5 Black Metal & Natural Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25Cm

EGLO Townshend 2L Floor Lamp - Size: 166.5 x 25 x 20.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Floor lamp Townshend, 2 Light Vintage floorlamp, Standing lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Wood in Natural Colour, FSC Certified, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend 5 Wood & Metal 2-Light Floor Lamp - Natural & Black

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Townshend 5 Black Metal & Natural Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25cm EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£62.00

Eglo Townshend 5 Black Metal & Natural Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25Cm Black

Unknown
£62.00

Eglo Townshend 5 Black Metal & Natural Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Industrial Style (D) 25Cm

1-3 working days
£67.50

EGLO Townshend floor lamp 2-bulb black/light wood

8-11 working days
£81.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Townshend 5 Natural Metal And Wood 4 Light Ceiling Fitting EGLO Light Brown One Size
£109.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Townshend Wall Light Black, Brown
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Townshend 5, 6-lamp Vintage Ceiling Light Fitting, Industrial Hanging lamp for Living and Dining Room, Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket
£116.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Townshend wall light, width 14 cm, black/oak
£25.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Townshend 2L Floor Lamp - Size: 166.5 x 25 x 20.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Embrace the industrial and retro influences of the EGLO Townshend 2 Light Floor Lamp. Its black steel circular base and slim stem set the stage for two wooden bar arms, where lightbulbs artfully drape. For a vintage feel, choose large retro-style lightbulbs and immerse yourself in the lamp's industrial charm. Complementing a variety of interior styles, this floor lamp brings striking visual appeal. Illuminate your space using 2 x E27 lightbulbs not included, and let its exposed lightbulb style and wooden accents captivate your senses. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)