Eglo Townshend Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood And Metal 3 Light Ceiling Pendant In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£41.65

Eglo Townshend Ceiling Light Fitting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.39
Free Delivery

Eglo Townshend Black/natural Metal & Wood 3-Light Pendant - Industrial Style (D) 55Cm

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Townshend ceiling lamp made of wood, 3-bulb black

8-11 working days
£70.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Townshend Ceiling Light Fitting

In stock
£92.40
Delivery from £23.35
Eglo Townshend Ceiling Light Fitting

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this lamp a great vintage look Pendant lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm, length: 55 cm, total width: 10.5 cm
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk