Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood And Metal Wall Light In Light Brown Light Brown

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Eglo Townshend Black Metal & Natural Wood Wall Light - Vintage Industrial Style (D) 21.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Townshend Natural Wood And Metal Wall Light In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.00

Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam

£22.40
Free Delivery

EGLO Townshend wall light with a wooden element

8-11 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Indoor wall Light Townshend, Vintage wall lamp with Wooden Beam

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this lamp a great vintage look The wall light is directly connected to the electrical circuit and operated via a wall switch. No separate switch is integrated into the fixture Dimensions: Height: 21.5 cm, length: 6.5 cm, projection: 19 cm
£19.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Townshend 5 Metal & Wood 2-Light Floor Lamp - Natural
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Lighting Eglo Townshend 3 White Steel 4 Light Ceiling Fitting in Natural Wood Finish
£42.58
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp, E27
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Townshend Black & Natural Wood Wall Light
£28.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00