Eglo Wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp for Bedroom and Living Room, Industrial Design wall Lighting Fixture, wall Sconce Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket

Eglo Townshend Wall Light Black, Brown

Eglo Wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp for Bedroom and Living Room, Industrial Design wall Lighting Fixture, wall Sconce Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Townshend 5 BlackOak Wall Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Townshend 5 Light Industrial Steel Wood Caged Wall Lamp Black

2-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

EGLO Townshend wall light, width 14 cm, black/oak
£25.48
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Townshend 3 Ceiling Light, 2-Flame Vintage wall Spotlight with an Industrial/Retro Design Made of Steel and Wood, Black and Brown Colours, E27 Socket
£18.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Townshend Industrial Wall Lamp with Exposed Lightbulb - Black
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
EGLO Ceiling Light Townshend 3 Lamps Wood White and Beige Pendant Fixtures
£73.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Wall Light Indoor Townshend 5, Vintage wall lamp for Bedroom and Living Room, Industrial Design wall Lighting Fixture, wall Sconce Made of Black Metal and Natural Wood, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from wood and black steel gives this bedside walllight a great vintage look When the interior wall light is switched on, the wire lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Wooden wall lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in livingrooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110054); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 27.5 cm (10.8"), Outreach: 24 cm (9.4"), Length: 14 cm (5.5")
£31.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk