EGLO Treviolo LED outdoor wall lamp, black, 12 cm projection, 2-bulb

Eglo Treviolo LED Outdoor Wall Light 2-Bulb Outdoor Light Modern LED Wall Light Made of Cast Aluminium in Anthracite and White Glass LED Outdoor Lamp Warm White IP44

EGLO Treviolo LED outdoor wall lamp, black, 12 cm projection, 2-bulb

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£53.15
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Treviolo, 2-Flame Exterior lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.42
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Treviolo, 2-Flame Exterior lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Outdoor wall Light Treviolo, 2-Flame Exterior lamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.05
Free Delivery
EGLO Treviolo LED outdoor wall lamp, black, 12 cm projection, 2-bulb

Cheapest offer

Treviolo 2-bulb LED outdoor wall lamp with IP code 44 The Treviolo 2-bulb LED outdoor wall lamp combines modern design with functional lighting. Crafted from robust cast aluminium and glass, it impresses with its high-quality finish and durability. Thanks to its IP code of IP44, the light is optimally protected against splashing water and is ideal for outdoor use. The light features two light outlets, allowing light to shine both upwards and downwards. Furthermore, the light scores highly for its energy-efficient operation, making it impressive not only visually but also functionally.
£53.15
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk