Eglo Troy 3 Nickel Glass & Metal Floor Lamp - Satin White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Troy 3 Floor Light

Unknown
£48.50
Free Delivery

Eglo 85982 Troy 3 Modern Nickel & Frosted Glass Floor Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Troy 3 White And Satin Nickel Glass And Metal Floor Lamp, (D) 10.5Cm

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Troy 3 Floor Light

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Troy 3 Satin Nickel Glass And Metal Floor Lamp In White White

Unknown
£66.00

EGLO Troy 3 Floor Light

In stock
£87.10
Free Delivery
Eglo Troy 3 Nickel Glass & Metal Floor Lamp - Satin White

Cheapest offer

The Troy 3 floor lamp features a metal base in a matte nickel finish and a cylindrical lampshade made of white satin glass. The floor lamp switches on and off easily using the in-line floor switch. With its simple design the floor lamp works well with almost any interior style and creates cosy lighting in any space whether in the living room bedroom or dining room. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb which is not included.
£48.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Troy 3 Table Light
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Troy 3 Glass & Steel Wall Light
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Troy 3 Satin Nickel And White Glass And 3 Light Ceiling Pendant, White
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lamp Troy 3, 1 Bulb Pendant Light, Material: Steel
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Troy 1, Ceiling Light Fitting
£23.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery