Eglo Truro 2 Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.00

Eglo Truro 2 Vintage Pendant Light, Industrial/Retro Design Hanging Lamp, Made of Steel with Colour Black and Copper, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.90
Free Delivery

Eglo Truro 2 Vintage Pendant Light, Industrial/Retro Design Hanging Lamp, Made of Steel with Colour Black and Copper, E27 Socket

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Truro 2 Black & Copper Metal 1-Light Ceiling Pendant - Contemporary Design (D) 37Cm

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Truro 2 Vintage Pendant Light, Industrial/Retro Design Hanging Lamp, Made of Steel with Colour Black and Copper, E27 Socket

£71.10
Free Delivery

Eglo Truro 2 Vintage Pendant Light, Industrial/Retro Design Hanging Lamp, Made of Steel with Colour Black and Copper, E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.60
Free Delivery
Eglo Truro 2 Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Cheapest offer

The Truro 2 is a single pendant with a retro feel and contrasting black and copper steel finish. The product has a black textile cable and requires 1x E27 lightbulb. When illuminated, the light reflects beautifully from the metallic inner shade to produce a pleasant lighting ambience. The Truro 2 would complement a range of interiors with its versatile and stylish design. | Eglo Truro 2 Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black
£63.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com