Eglo Pendant Light Vernham, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Suspension Lamp Made of Steel and Smoked Glass, Black, Dining Table Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket

Eglo Vernham 3-light caged fitting with smoked black glass - Black

Used Offers from

Eglo Pendant Light Vernham, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Suspension Lamp Made of Steel and Smoked Glass, Black, Dining Table Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Vernham Smoke Metal & Glass 3 Light Ceiling Pendant in Black EGLO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.00

Eglo Vernham Smoke Metal And Glass 3 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.00

Eglo Pendant Light Vernham, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Suspension Lamp Made of Steel and Smoked Glass, Black, Dining Table Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

EGLO Vernham Pendant Light, 3-Bulb Pendant Lamp, Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Pendant Light Made of Steel and Smoked Glass, Black, Dining Table Lamp
£156.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Light Vernham, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Suspension Lamp Made of Steel and Smoked Glass, Black, Dining Table Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The decorative pendant light made of black steel with lampshades featuring a geometric wire frame and an inner sphere of black-transparent coated glass fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining area above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Length: 114.5 cm, Width: 32.5 cm
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk