Eglo Villagrazia Wall Light, Aluminium, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Villagrazia Led Exterior Glass Bubble Effect Wall Light Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Villagrazia LED IP44 Outdoor Wall Light - black

3-5 working days
£103.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Villagrazia Integrated LED IP44 Outdoor Wall Light in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£103.00

Eglo Villagrazia Integrated Led Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£103.00

Outdoor LED Modern Design Black Wall Light LG0463

Will usually delivered within 5 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.53
Delivery from £26.02

Similar products

Eglo 98154 VILLAGRAZIA Exterior Wall Light in Black with Air Bubble Glass
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Villagrazia Wall Light, Aluminium, Black

Cheapest offer

This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This makes it safe to use outdoors such as e.g. garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas The air bubbles in the clear glass provide illuminated and unlit for a particularly beautiful and stylish look and are an eye-catcher in any outdoor area. The modern and timeless design of the outdoor wall lamp blends stylishly into your outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere. The built-in energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (2x 3.3 watt, 2x 680 lumens). Dimensions: height: 30 cm, length: 12 cm, depth: 7 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
£63.00
amazon.co.uk