Eglo Wall Lamp Falicetto, 1-Light Vintage Industrial wall Light

Eglo Wall Light, Alloy Steel, Black, Gold

Eglo Wall Lamp Falicetto, 1-Light Vintage Industrial wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.86
Free Delivery

Eglo Wall Lamp Falicetto, 1-Light Vintage Industrial wall Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.07
Free Delivery

EGLO Falicetto wall light, black/gold-coloured

8-11 working days
£30.97
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Wall Lamp Falicetto, 1-Light Vintage Industrial wall Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.45
Delivery from £9.95
Eglo Wall Lamp Falicetto, 1-Light Vintage Industrial wall Light

Cheapest offer

The decorative wall lamp made of black steel with a twisted lampshade featuring a gold interior in a beaten metal effect blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110056 Dimensions: length 16 cm, height 25 cm, projection 11.5 cm
£28.86
amazon.co.uk