Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall or Ceiling Light EGLO Black

Eglo Wall Light Amezola 2-Flame Vintage Black Steel & Clear Glass E27 IP44

Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall or Ceiling Light EGLO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall Or Ceiling Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall/ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Amezola bathroom wall light, 2-bulb, black

3-4 weeks
£62.02
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall or Ceiling Light EGLO Black

Cheapest offer

The Amezola wall light has a black metal frame and clear glass panels with a visible lightbulb design. The wall light is the perfect finishing touch for modern interiors, and with IP44 protection against spray water, it offers a distinctive lighting solution for the bathroom. The pictured filament lightbulb is not included. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires 2 x E27 lightbulbs. | Eglo Amezola Black Caged Bathroom Wall or Ceiling Light
£14.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com