EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light with 3 Bulbs - Black | TJ Hughes

Eglo Wilmcote Industrial Ceiling Light With Exposed Lightbulbs - Black

EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light with 3 Bulbs - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Ceiling Light, Industrial, Vintage, Retro, Steel, Living Room Lamp in Black, Kitchen Lamp, Hallway Lamp Ceiling with E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.71
Free Delivery

EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Ceiling Light, Industrial, Vintage, Retro, Steel, Living Room Lamp in Black, Kitchen Lamp, Hallway Lamp Ceiling with E27 Socket

£46.90
Free Delivery

EGLO Wilmcote 3 Light Black Ceiling Light With Exposed Bulbs Black

2-5 working days
£65.00

EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Ceiling Light, Industrial, Vintage, Retro, Steel, Living Room Lamp in Black, Kitchen Lamp, Hallway Lamp Ceiling with E27 Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.85
Free Delivery

EGLO Wilmcote Ceiling Light with 3 Bulbs - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The WILMCOTE ceiling light has a round black metal base with three black lamp holders attached at various heights. The ceiling light has a minimalist look that works well with modern and Scandinavian interiors. The product provides attractive lighting for any space, whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs, which are not included. Dimensions Article Height (in mm): 380 Article Diameter (in mm): 280 Net Weight (in kg): 1.27 Technical Information Protection Class: 2 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 43126 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour: black Protection Degree: - Illuminant incl. (1): Exclusive Socket Type (1): E27 Warranty: 2 years . Department: Lighting , EGLO , Size: N/A , Black
£38.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk