EGO Power+ ST1510E 56V Powerload™ Cordless Line Trimmer (Power Unit)

Ego ST1401E-ST 35cm Cordless Grass Trimmer (With 2.5Ah Battery + Std Charger)

EGO Power+ ST1510E 56V Powerload™ Cordless Line Trimmer (Power Unit)

Cheapest Total Price
In Stock
£219.00
Delivery from £9.99

EGO Power+ ST1401E-ST 56V Cordless Trimmer Kit (Inc Battery & Charger)

In Stock
£315.00
Delivery from £9.99
EGO Power+ ST1510E 56V Powerload™ Cordless Line Trimmer (Power Unit)

Cheapest offer

World-First Powerload™ Technology: Revolutionary self-winding trimmer head automatically spools fresh cutting line in under 10 seconds at the push of a button.. 56V Petrol-Matching Brushless Drive: High-torque digital motor delivers relentless rotational velocity to easily defeat dense weeds and thick grass margins.. Generous 38cm (15") Cutting Path: Equipped with a dual-feed, aerodynamic spiral nylon line head to provide fast, high-efficiency yard trimming.. Fluid Variable Speed Trigger: Pressure-sensitive throttle allows for precise speed control, working alongside a smooth soft-start function.. Comfortable Loop-Handle Design: Lightweight, counter-balanced, weather-resistant architecture fitted with a quick-adjust handle for low-fatigue handling..
£219.00
In Stock
cordlesspower.co.uk

Similar products

EGO Power + ST1401E-ST Powerload™ Telescopic Split Shaft Cordless Trimmer with Battery and Charger
£329.00
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery