EHEIM 2628080 AQUABALL & BIOPOWER CARBON FOAM 2 Pack 2208/10/12 60, 130, 180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Eheim Carbon Cartridges Aquaball & Biopower pack of 2

£15.86
Free Delivery

Eheim 2208-10-12- 2401-02-03 Charcoal Set Of 2 Sponges for Aquarium

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Eheim 2208-10-12- 2401-02-03 Charcoal Set Of 2 Sponges for Aquarium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.23
Delivery from £4.49

Filter cartridge Eheim Aquaball 60-180 (x2)

1-5 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £16.79

Eheim 2208-10-12- 2401-02-03 Charcoal Set Of 2 Sponges for Aquarium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.03
Delivery from £2.90
EHEIM 2628080 AQUABALL & BIOPOWER CARBON FOAM 2 Pack 2208/10/12 60, 130, 180

Cheapest offer

Type: Sponge/Foam / Country of Origin: Germany
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Suitable for marine aquarium Yes
Suitable for freshwater aquarium Yes
Product type Filter cartridge

Logistics data

Country of origin Germany

Product information

At a glance

• Superior impurity removal: Keeps water pristine.
• Simple installation: Ensures effortless upkeep.
• Reliable flow: Maintains steady water circulation.

Similar products

LTWHOME Carbon Foam Filter Pads fit for Eheim 2628080 Aquaball 2208 2210 2212/60 130 180,Biopower 160 200 240 (Pack of 12)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery