EHEIM CLASSIC 600 2217 REPLACEMENT FILTER FOAMS. Aquarium Fish. Genuine Eheim

Eheim Carbon Filter Pads Classic 250 350 600 - Classic 600

EHEIM CLASSIC 600 2217 REPLACEMENT FILTER FOAMS. Aquarium Fish. Genuine Eheim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Eheim Classic 250 350 600 Genuine Sponges Foam Blue Carbon Wool Pads Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Eheim Classic 250 350 700 External Fish Tank Filter & Sponges Carbon Wool Blue

£16.29
Free Delivery

Eheim Carbon Filter Pads Classic 250 350 600 pack of 3 Replacement Filtration

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
Free Delivery

Charcoal cushion Eheim Classic 600 (x3)

1-5 working days
£22.82
Delivery from £16.79
EHEIM CLASSIC 600 2217 REPLACEMENT FILTER FOAMS. Aquarium Fish. Genuine Eheim

Cheapest offer

Type: Sponge/Foam / FOAM TYPE: 2628170 CLASSIC 600/2217 CARBON / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eheim Carbon Filter Pad for Classic External Filter 2217 (3 Pieces)
£15.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eheim External Classic 250 Carbon Pad, 3-Piece
£13.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Aktiv Alkali-Act Carbon, 1 Litre
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery