EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT

4.8 (393)

EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

EHEIM 4004320 PREFILTER FOR EHEIM EXTERNAL FILTERS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Eheim Prefilter for External Canister Filters Pre Filtration 4004320

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Free Delivery

Eheim External Prefilter and Powerhead

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

Eheim External Prefilter and Powerhead

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49

Eheim External Prefilter and Powerhead

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Eheim External Prefilter and Powerhead

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Aquarium pre-filter Eheim

1-5 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £16.79
EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT

Cheapest offer

Type: Canister Filter / Water Type: All Water Types / Filter Location: External / Country of Origin: Germany
£13.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eheim Eccopro 200 External Canister Filter
£107.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim EccoPro 300 Filter Media Canister
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Eccopro 130 External Canister Filter
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Carbon Filter Pad for Classic External Filter 2217 (3 Pieces)
£15.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

393 Ratings
5 stars
334
4 stars
41
3 stars
8
2 stars
7
1 star
3
Ebay.de Kunde

Excellent quality, I already use them. Good way of cutting down on external filter getting clogged, easy to take off and clean.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Typical Eheim quality. Very pleased.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Does a good job but fits poorly to the existing filter pipe without a seal over pipe

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

External prefilter that we should all have in the aquarium; prevents a lot of dirt from entering the filter. Very good quality and works great.

via trustami