Eheim Filter Cartridge Aquaball 60 130 180 Biopower 160 200 240 Replacement Foam

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

Eheim Filterpatroon Aquaball 60-180 Biopower 160-240

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Filter cartridge Eheim Aquaball 60-180 (x2)

1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79

Eheim Filterpatroon Aquaball 60-180 Biopower 160-240

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £2.90
Eheim Filter Cartridge Aquaball 60 130 180 Biopower 160 200 240 Replacement Foam

Cheapest offer

Type: Sponge/Foam / Size: Cartridge Aquaball & Biopower x 2 / Water Type: All Water Types / Manufacturer: Eheim / Manufacture: Eheim
£11.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eheim Pickup 60 Filter Cartridge, 2-Piece
£12.33
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim AEH2618080 Filter Cartridge for Model 2208-2212 for Aquarium, 2-Piece
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EHEIM PICKUP 45 60 160 200 FILTER CARTRIDGE/ FOAMS. Aquarium Fish
£12.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Aquaball 45 160-240 Cartridge, 2-Piece
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Pickup 45 Filter Cartridge, 2-Piece
£4.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49