Eheim FIX Mechanical Filter Media 5L / 250g External Canister & Sump Aquarium Fi

Eheim Fix 250g Pre-filtering Material

Eheim FIX Mechanical Filter Media 5L / 250g External Canister & Sump Aquarium Fi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Eheim FIX Mechanical Filter Media External Filtration Medium 1 & 5 litre 50g 250

£23.99
Free Delivery

Aquarium filter accessories Eheim Fix 5L

1-5 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £16.79
Eheim FIX Mechanical Filter Media 5L / 250g External Canister & Sump Aquarium Fi

Cheapest offer

Type: Fix / Size: 5 litre (250g) / Water Type: All Water Types / Manufacture: Eheim / Country of Origin: Germany
£22.45
ebay.co.uk