Eheim Intake Pipe 16/22mm Black

Eheim 16/22mm Black Pipework Fittings Tubing Filter Aquarium Fish Tank Pipe Tube

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Eheim Intake Pipe 16/22mm Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eheim Black Filter Intake Pipe for 16/22mm Hose Classic Experience Professionel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

EHEIM External Filter Intake Pipe 16/22 mm Diameter Anthracite

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

EHEIM External Filter Intake Pipe 16/22 mm Diameter Anthracite

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Suction tube accessory for aquarium, anthracite Eheim 2271/73/74/75, 2371/23

1-5 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £16.79

EHEIM External Filter Intake Pipe 16/22 mm Diameter Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.15
Free Delivery
Eheim Intake Pipe 16/22mm Black

Cheapest offer

Replacement 16/22mm translucent black/anthracite intake pipe, suitable as a replacement part for compatible systems. Part number: 7334538.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Eheim Filter Intake Pipe for Professionel 3 1200XL / XLT
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Intake Pipe for 12/16mm Hose Classic Ecco Professionel Experience
£12.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QWORK Glass Inflow Aquarium Lily Pipe - 17mm for 5/8''(16/22mm) Tubing, for Aquarium Planted Tank, Suction Cups Included
£20.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.49
Eheim Intake Manifold 7272210
£12.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery