Eheim XL XLT PRO 3 MEDIA SET 1200 KIT EXTERNAL FILTER 2080 2180 FISH TANK E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Eheim Professionel 3 1200XL 2080 Filter Media Set Mech Substratpro & pads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.84
Free Delivery

Eheim 2520800 Filter Mass Set for Professionel 3 1200 XL and 1200 XLT

In stock
£142.89
Free Delivery

Eheim 2520800 Filter Mass Set for Professionel 3 1200 XL and 1200 XLT

In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery

Eheim Professional 2080 Media Kit Eifmech Coarse Fine Substrat Aquarium Fish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
GBP 156.99 / Kit
Free Delivery

Eheim 2520800 Filter Mass Set for Professionel 3 1200 XL and 1200 XLT

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Non-woven filter Eheim Media Set Professionel 3

1-5 working days
£167.66
Delivery from £16.79

Eheim 2520800 Filter Mass Set for Professionel 3 1200 XL and 1200 XLT

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£179.34
Delivery from £9.99

Eheim 2520800 Filter Mass Set for Professionel 3 1200 XL and 1200 XLT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£254.53
Delivery from £13.99
Eheim XL XLT PRO 3 MEDIA SET 1200 KIT EXTERNAL FILTER 2080 2180 FISH TANK E

Cheapest offer

Brand: EHEIM / Tank Capacity: Fish / Type: Sponge/Foam / EAN: 4011708250952 / GTIN: 4011708250952 / Water Type: All Water Types / UPC: 4011708250952 / MPN: 2520800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1443474771 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: EHEIM Professionel 3 Aquarium Filter Media Set 2080 & 2180 / Country of Origin: Germany
£128.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eheim 2616802 Professionel 3 pre-filter mat/filter fleece
£19.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LTWHOME Compatible Filter Pad Set Fit for Eheim Pro 3 2080 2180 1200XL Filter (Pack of 3 Sets)
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eheim Filter Intake Pipe for Professionel 3 1200XL / XLT
£16.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery